Send Email
Send SMS
Search


Bread Moulder

Providing you the best range of automatic bread moulder and automatic bun divider rounder with effective & timely delivery.

Automatic Bread Moulder

REQUEST CALLBACK

Automatic Bread Moulder
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Power(KW)0.75
Weight (Kilogram)220
Model No.SM-307
Dough Weight Range50-600 g
Working Efficiency2000 (pcs/h)
Working Width380 (mm)
Dimension680*1680*1100 mm (W*D*H)
Roller Gap Adjustment1-25 mm

We are leading supplier of Automatic Bread Moulder.


Additional details:
ModelSM-307SM-500SM-230JSM-230B
Working Efficiency(pcs/h)2000180018001800
Dough Weight(g)50-60050-50030-35070-1000
Working Width (mm)380500300380
Roller Gap Adjustment(mm)1-251-141-151-15
Dimension(mm)Width680850540580
Depth1680113010401265
Height1100127012401530
Power(kw)0.750.750.40.4
Weight(kg)220115160160


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: NFZ-380A
Yes! I am Interested

Automatic Bun Divider Rounder

REQUEST CALLBACK

Automatic Bun Divider Rounder
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Operation ModeAutomatic
Power(KW)1.1
ModelSM-330A
Number of Division30
Dough Weight Range30-100 gm
Weight560 Kg
Dimension800*600*1600 mm (W*D*H)

We are leading supplier of Automatic Bun Divider Rounder. Client can avail this item from us at a reasonable rate.


Additional details:

ModelSM-330ASM-430A
Number of Division3030
Dough Weight Range(g)30-10040-120
Power(kw)1.11.1
Dimension(mm)Width800800
Depth600600
Height16001600
Weight(kg)560560
Standard AttachmentThree plastic moulding plates



Additional Information:

  • Item Code: NFJ-15
Yes! I am Interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Good Luck Bakery Machines
Sonu Kumar Gupta (Managing Director)
C-50, Office No. 202, Second Floor , Preet Vihar,
Delhi - 110092, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 88%
Share Us :
F G T L



Home  |   Profile   |  Our Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Good Luck Bakery Machines. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Good Luck Bakery Machines