Good Luck Bakery Machines
Good Luck Bakery Machines
Preet Vihar, Delhi
GST No. 07ARJPG8667M1Z1
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804895155891% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Dough Moulder

Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include sinmag sm-307 dough moulder, sinmag sm-230b dough moulder, sinmag dough moulder sm-230j, sinmag sm-500 dough moulder, sinmag sdm-340b2 dough moulder and sinmag automatic bread moulder.

Sinmag SM-307 Dough Moulder

Sinmag SM-307 Dough Moulder
  • Sinmag SM-307 Dough Moulder
  • Sinmag SM-307 Dough Moulder
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2.24 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

MaterialStainless Steel
Usage/ApplicationCommercial / Large
Power SourceElectric
Size/Dimension680 x 1680 x 1135 mm
Weight210 kg
ModelSM-307
Working Efficiency2000 pcs/h
Dough Weight50gm-600gm
Working Width380 mm
Roller Gap Adjustment15 mm
Power0.75 kW

Established in the year of 2011, We “Good Luck Bakery Machines” are Exporter, Wholesaler, Manufacturer, Trader, Supplier, Retailer, Distributor, Importer, Trader of an Planetary Mixers , Deck Ovens , Convection Ovens, Rack Ovens, Spiral Mixers, Divider Rounders, Dough Sheeter, Dough Moulder, Make Up Line, Tunnel Oven, Slicer Machines  etc.  We direct all our activities to cater the expectations of customers by providing them excellent quality products as per their gratification. Moreover, we follow moral business policies and crystal pure transparency in all our transactions to keep healthy relations with the customers.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Sinmag SM-230B Dough Moulder

Sinmag SM-230B Dough Moulder
  • Sinmag SM-230B Dough Moulder
  • Sinmag SM-230B Dough Moulder
  • Sinmag SM-230B Dough Moulder
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2.6 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

MaterialStainless Steel
Usage/ApplicationCommercial / Large
Power SourceElectric
Size/Dimension580 x 1265 x 1530 mm
Weight160 kg
ModelSM-230B
Working Efficiency1800 pcs/h
Dough Weight70gm-1000 gm
Working Width380 mm
Roller Gap Adjustment15 mm
Power0.4 kW

Established in the year of 2011, We “Good Luck Bakery Machines” are Exporter, Wholesaler, Manufacturer, Trader, Supplier, Retailer, Distributor, Importer, Trader of an Planetary Mixers , Deck Ovens , Convection Ovens, Rack Ovens, Spiral Mixers, Divider Rounders, Dough Sheeter, Dough Moulder, Make Up Line, Tunnel Oven, Slicer Machines  etc.  We direct all our activities to cater the expectations of customers by providing them excellent quality products as per their gratification. Moreover, we follow moral business policies and crystal pure transparency in all our transactions to keep healthy relations with the customers.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Sinmag Dough Moulder SM-230J

Sinmag Dough Moulder SM-230J
  • Sinmag Dough Moulder SM-230J
  • Sinmag Dough Moulder SM-230J
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2.12 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

MaterialStainless Steel
Usage/ApplicationCommercial / Large
Size/Dimension540 x 1040 x 1240 mm
Weight160 kg
ModelSM-230J
Working Efficiency1800 pcs/h
Dough Weight350 gm
Working Width300 mm
Roller Gap Adjustment15 mm
Power0.4 kW

Established in the year of 2011, We “Good Luck Bakery Machines” are Exporter, Wholesaler, Manufacturer, Trader, Supplier, Retailer, Distributor, Importer, Trader of an Planetary Mixers , Deck Ovens , Convection Ovens, Rack Ovens, Spiral Mixers, Divider Rounders, Dough Sheeter, Dough Moulder, Make Up Line, Tunnel Oven, Slicer Machines  etc.  We direct all our activities to cater the expectations of customers by providing them excellent quality products as per their gratification. Moreover, we follow moral business policies and crystal pure transparency in all our transactions to keep healthy relations with the customers.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Sinmag SM-500 Dough Moulder

Sinmag SM-500 Dough Moulder
  • Sinmag SM-500 Dough Moulder
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2.39 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

MaterialStainless Steel
Usage/ApplicationCommercial / Large
Power SourceElectric
Size/Dimension850 x 1130 x 1270 mm
Weight115 kg
ModelSM-500
Working Efficiency1800 pcs/h
Dough Weight500 gm
Working Width500 mm
Roller Gap Adjustment14 mm
Power0.75 kW

Established in the year of 2011, We “Good Luck Bakery Machines” are Exporter, Wholesaler, Manufacturer, Trader, Supplier, Retailer, Distributor, Importer, Trader of an Planetary Mixers , Deck Ovens , Convection Ovens, Rack Ovens, Spiral Mixers, Divider Rounders, Dough Sheeter, Dough Moulder, Make Up Line, Tunnel Oven, Slicer Machines  etc.  We direct all our activities to cater the expectations of customers by providing them excellent quality products as per their gratification. Moreover, we follow moral business policies and crystal pure transparency in all our transactions to keep healthy relations with the customers.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Sinmag SDM-340B2 Dough Moulder

Sinmag SDM-340B2 Dough Moulder
  • Sinmag SDM-340B2 Dough Moulder
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 9.88 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

MaterialStainless Steel
Usage/ApplicationCommercial / Large
Power SourceElectric
Capacity4500 pieces/h
Size/Dimension1950 x 1170 x 1350 mm
ModelSDM-340B2
Dough Weight30gm-300 gm
Working Width800 mm
Top Roller Gap9mm-14 mm
Bottom Roller Gap1mm-9 mm
Pressure Plate Height10mm-50 mm
Motor Power0.75 kW

Established in the year of 2011, We “Good Luck Bakery Machines” are Exporter, Wholesaler, Manufacturer, Trader, Supplier, Retailer, Distributor, Importer, Trader of an Planetary Mixers , Deck Ovens , Convection Ovens, Rack Ovens, Spiral Mixers, Divider Rounders, Dough Sheeter, Dough Moulder, Make Up Line, Tunnel Oven, Slicer Machines  etc.  We direct all our activities to cater the expectations of customers by providing them excellent quality products as per their gratification. Moreover, we follow moral business policies and crystal pure transparency in all our transactions to keep healthy relations with the customers.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Sinmag Automatic Bread Moulder

Sinmag Automatic Bread Moulder
  • Sinmag Automatic Bread Moulder
  • Sinmag Automatic Bread Moulder
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 3.72 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Power(KW)0.75
Weight (Kilogram)220
Model No.SM-307
Dough Weight Range50-600 g
Working Efficiency2000 (pcs/h)
Working Width380 (mm)
Dimension680*1680*1100 mm (W*D*H)
Roller Gap Adjustment1-25 mm

We are leading supplier of Automatic Bread Moulder.


Additional details:
ModelSM-307SM-500SM-230JSM-230B
Working Efficiency(pcs/h)2000180018001800
Dough Weight(g)50-60050-50030-35070-1000
Working Width (mm)380500300380
Roller Gap Adjustment(mm)1-251-141-151-15
Dimension(mm)Width680850540580
Depth1680113010401265
Height1100127012401530
Power(kw)0.750.750.40.4
Weight(kg)220115160160
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: NFZ-380A
Yes! I am Interested

Sinmag Baguette Dough Moulder SM-380B

Sinmag Baguette Dough Moulder SM-380B
  • Sinmag Baguette Dough Moulder SM-380B
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 7.8 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

MaterialStainless Steel
Usage/ApplicationCommercial / Large
Size/Dimension1100 x 765 x 1650 mm
Weight250 kg
ModelSM-380B
Working Efficiency(pcs/h)2500/150g
Dough Weight900 gm max
Working Width780 mm
Motor Power0.375 kW
RemarksABS plastic side panels

Also in  2000/300g, 1000/900g we deal in best quality products at best prices in the market
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Product Videos

Watch More Videos

Explore More Products

View All Products




Reach Us
Sonu Kumar Gupta (CEO)
Good Luck Bakery Machines
Plot No. 454, Second Floor F.i.e Patparganj Industrial Area
Preet Vihar, Delhi - 110092, India
Get Directions


Call Us


Send E-mail