Good Luck Bakery Machines
Delhi
GST No. 07ARJPG8667M1Z1
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804895155875% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Dough Moulder

Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include sinmag sm-307 dough moulder, sinmag sm-500 dough moulder, sinmag sdm-340b2 dough moulder, sinmag automatic bread moulder, sinmag baguette dough moulder sm-380b and sinmag dough moulder sm-230j.

Sinmag SM-307 Dough Moulder

Sinmag SM-307 Dough Moulder
  • Sinmag SM-307 Dough Moulder
  • Sinmag SM-307 Dough Moulder
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1.71 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

MaterialStainless Steel
Usage/ApplicationCommercial / Large
Power SourceElectric
Size/Dimension680 x 1680 x 1135 mm
Weight210 kg
ModelSM-307
Working Efficiency2000 pcs/h
Dough Weight50gm-600gm
Working Width380 mm
Roller Gap Adjustment15 mm
Power0.75 kW

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Sinmag SM-500 Dough Moulder

Sinmag SM-500 Dough Moulder
  • Sinmag SM-500 Dough Moulder
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2.39 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

MaterialStainless Steel
Usage/ApplicationCommercial / Large
Power SourceElectric
Size/Dimension850 x 1130 x 1270 mm
Weight115 kg
ModelSM-500
Working Efficiency1800 pcs/h
Dough Weight500 gm
Working Width500 mm
Roller Gap Adjustment14 mm
Power0.75 kW

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Sinmag SDM-340B2 Dough Moulder

Sinmag SDM-340B2 Dough Moulder
  • Sinmag SDM-340B2 Dough Moulder
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 8.45 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

MaterialStainless Steel
Usage/ApplicationCommercial / Large
Power SourceElectric
Capacity4500 pieces/h
Size/Dimension1950 x 1170 x 1350 mm
ModelSDM-340B2
Dough Weight30gm-300 gm
Working Width800 mm
Top Roller Gap9mm-14 mm
Bottom Roller Gap1mm-9 mm
Pressure Plate Height10mm-50 mm
Motor Power0.75 kW

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Sinmag Automatic Bread Moulder

Sinmag Automatic Bread Moulder
  • Sinmag Automatic Bread Moulder
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2.95 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Power(KW)0.75
Weight (Kilogram)220
Model No.SM-307
Dough Weight Range50-600 g
Working Efficiency2000 (pcs/h)
Working Width380 (mm)
Dimension680*1680*1100 mm (W*D*H)
Roller Gap Adjustment1-25 mm

We are leading supplier of Automatic Bread Moulder.


Additional details:
ModelSM-307SM-500SM-230JSM-230B
Working Efficiency(pcs/h)2000180018001800
Dough Weight(g)50-60050-50030-35070-1000
Working Width (mm)380500300380
Roller Gap Adjustment(mm)1-251-141-151-15
Dimension(mm)Width680850540580
Depth1680113010401265
Height1100127012401530
Power(kw)0.750.750.40.4
Weight(kg)220115160160
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: NFZ-380A
Yes! I am Interested

Sinmag Baguette Dough Moulder SM-380B

Sinmag Baguette Dough Moulder SM-380B
  • Sinmag Baguette Dough Moulder SM-380B
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 3.45 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

MaterialStainless Steel
Usage/ApplicationCommercial / Large
Size/Dimension1100 x 765 x 1650 mm
Weight250 kg
ModelSM-380B
Working Efficiency(pcs/h)2500/150g
Dough Weight900 gm max
Working Width780 mm
Motor Power0.375 kW
RemarksABS plastic side panels

Also in  2000/300g, 1000/900g
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Sinmag Dough Moulder SM-230J

Sinmag Dough Moulder SM-230J
  • Sinmag Dough Moulder SM-230J
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2.07 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

MaterialStainless Steel
Usage/ApplicationCommercial / Large
Size/Dimension540 x 1040 x 1240 mm
Weight160 kg
ModelSM-230J
Working Efficiency1800 pcs/h
Dough Weight350 gm
Working Width300 mm
Roller Gap Adjustment15 mm
Power0.4 kW

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Sinmag SM-230B Dough Moulder

Sinmag SM-230B Dough Moulder
  • Sinmag SM-230B Dough Moulder
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 2.45 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

MaterialStainless Steel
Usage/ApplicationCommercial / Large
Power SourceElectric
Size/Dimension580 x 1265 x 1530 mm
Weight160 kg
ModelSM-230B
Working Efficiency1800 pcs/h
Dough Weight70gm-1000 gm
Working Width380 mm
Roller Gap Adjustment15 mm
Power0.4 kW

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Product Videos

Explore More Product

View All Product


Reviews & Rating

3.5/5

★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 8 Users

  • 5★5
  • 4★0
  • 3★0
  • 2★0
  • 1★3
  • User Satisfaction
  • Response100%
  • Quality     100%

Most Relevant Reviews

P
★★★★★★★★★★
01-October-20
Parvesh
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Response
F
★★★★★★★★★★
10-August-20
Fairouz
Ernakulam, Kerala
Quality
A
★★★★★★★★★★
11-August-20
Akshay
Pimpri Chinchwad, Maharashtra
Product Name : Blenders

View More Reviews




Reach Us
Sonu Kumar Gupta (Managing Director)
Good Luck Bakery Machines
Plot No. 454, Second Floor F.i.e Patparganj Industrial Area
Delhi - 110092, India


Call Us


Send E-mail